57 Candidatas do Sudeste.

01 - Sônia Francisca dos Santos
Grupo GP - São Paulo - SP

02 - Mariane Brito de Melo
Delphos - Itapevi - SP

03 - Beatriz Caroline da Silva Campos
Zanetti - Bauru - SP

04 - Joyce Vieira da Silva
Grupo GR - Extrema - MG

05 - Ana Paula Faustino de Carvalho
Albatroz - Franca - SP

07 - Sirlania Lima Souza
Vitória Gatti - Cariacica - ES

09 - Bárbara Bobbio de Carvalho
SEI - Linhares - ES

10 - Juliette Prudêncio
Grupo Red - São Paulo - SP

12 - Ágata Paloma de Jesus
Protege - Itaquaquecetuba - SP

13 - Graziele Sabatini Paula Silva
Grupo GPS - São Paulo - SP

16 - Rita de Cassia Ribeiro Lima
Protege - Itaquaquecetuba - SP

17 - Letícia Caroline Rozati
Protege - Piracicaba - SP

18 - Ranieles dos Santos Lopes
Gol - Ibirité - MG

19 - Rosangela Lima Souza
Comando G8 - Guarulhos - SP

22 - Glaucia de Souza Paula
Grupo GPS - Cariacica - ES

26 - Gisele de Jesus Vieira Santos
Albatroz - São Paulo - SP

27 - Rita da Penha Pereira Matos
Pressseg - São José dos Campos - SP

30 - Daniela Góes Ruiz Garcia
DS2 - São José do Rio Preto - SP

31 - Verônica Martins
Fortknox - Panorama - SP

34 - Roseli Domingues Freires da Silva
Albatroz - Embu-Guaçu - SP

35 - Sônia da Costa Ferreira Silva
Grupo GR - Extrema - MG

37 - Gislaine Rodrigues da Silva
Conan - Indaiatuba - SP

38 - Vânia Darck Souza Almeida
Bromo - Belo Horizonte - MG

39 - Vanusa Azevedo de Oliveira
Albatroz - Ferraz de Vasconcelos - SP

40 - Talita Fernanda Massa
Gocil - Ribeirão Preto - SP

41 - Leosandra Cruz de Carvalho
Security - Ribeirão Preto - SP

42 - Naiara Alves Pereira
Albatroz - Belo Horizonte - MG

43 - Vânia dos Santos Andrade
Grupo GPS - Itú - SP

44 - Millene Ariadne Antunes de Oliveira
Comando G8 - Osasco - SP

45 - Leideane de Sousa Torres
Essencial - Boituva - SP

49 - Lara Marina Olímpio Pinho Estácio
Muralha - São Paulo - SP

50 - Edna Temporim
Mhpx - São Paulo - SP

53 - Stefane Antunes Teixeira
Muralha - São Paulo - SP

55 - Sophia Rodrigues Silva
Grupo GP - São Paulo - SP

62 - Regina Carvalho Yoshida
Essencial - Itatiba - SP

67 - Edimara Cardoso da Silva
Albatroz - Campinas - SP

68 - Fernanda Santos da Silva
Muralha - Itaquaquecetuba - SP

70 - Aline Dias Pinheiro
Muralha - Itaquaquecetuba - SP

71 - Lídia Santos
Gocil - Extrema - MG

72 - Tânia Ferreira Lima
Muralha - Diadema - SP

73 - Eduarda Albaldo
Paulistana - Barrinha - SP

76 - Meure Barbara Felix dos Santos Silva
Ala - Conceição do Mato Dentro - MG

77 - Elisa de Godoy
Gocil - Jacareí - SP

79 - Tatiana Senhoreli Cerqueira
Muralha - Arujá - SP

80 - Alessandra Santos Silva de Moraes
Unicacorp - Cajamar - SP

82 - Dimaria Maria de Jesus Dultra
Grupo GR - São Paulo - SP

83 - Bruna Lousano da Silva Corrêa
Gocil - Duque de Caxias - RJ

84 - Jessica Nunes Gonçalves
Gocil - Rio de Janeiro - RJ

86 - Arlete Silva
Master - Serra - ES

87 - Carla Alves Ramos
Gocil - Rio de Janeiro - RJ

89 - Débora da Silva Leandro
Centurion - Cachoeira Paulista - SP

92 - Vanessa de Almeida Pereira
Protege -
Senador Amaral - MG

95 - Raiane da Solidade Carvalho Soares
GPS - Varzea Paulista - SP

96 - Iris Annyelise Alves de Souza
Muralha - São Paulo - SP

97 - Giuliana Vieira
Ausion - Limeira - SP

99 - Simone Peres
ESC - São Paulo - SP

100 - Thamiris Ferreira Moreira da Silva
Muralha - São Paulo - SP